Μετά την περσινή επιτυχία επανήλθε το 2ο old Xanthi City Trail
Αποτελέσματα 2ο Xanthi Old City Trail 2016
2ο Xanthi Old City Trail
Διαδρομή 14.300m
1 200 EYAGGELOS NOYLAS ΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:04:26 Top M 1 Male 1 KASIMIS TRAINING – INOV8
2 264 Dimitrios Tzefalis ΤΖΕΦΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:05:05 Top M 2 Male 2 ONE STEP BEYOND-DRAMA RUNNERS
3 2 XRISTOS GIANNAKAKIS ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:09:43 Top M 3 Male 3 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
4 11 MANTHOS BALSAMIDIS ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ 01:09:54 M1829 1 Male 4
5 4 THEOFILOS MAKEDOS ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 01:11:14 M3039 1 Male 5 KASIMIS
6 30 Giorgos Amoiridis ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:11:33 M1829 2 Male 6 AO XRYSOYPOLIS
7 157 DIMITRIS LE?LEKTSOGLOY ΛΕΪΛΕΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:12:02 M3039 2 Male 7 IRON TEAM
8 362 ATHANASIOS MOUTSARAS ΜΟΥΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:12:16 M1829 3 Male 8 ??T
9 250 KOSTAS SIOPIDIS ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:13:35 M4049 1 Male 9
10 79 DIMITRIS DIMITRIADIS ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:15:10 M4049 2 Male 10
11 256 ALEKSANDROS STERNAKAS ΣΤΕΡΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:15:22 M1829 4 Male 11
12 208 ALEKSANDROS OFLIDIS ΟΦΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:15:25 M4049 3 Male 12
13 69 NAOYM GKOYTZAKIS ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ 01:15:34 M5059 1 Male 13 IRON TEAM
14 16 OSKAN XOYSE?N ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΟΣΚΑΝ 01:16:02 M3039 3 Male 14 Aps Telmissos Marathonos
15 162 ANDREAS MALOGIANNIS ΜΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:16:04 M3039 4 Male 15
16 365 GEORGIOS OSEPASVILI ΟΣΕΠΑΣΒΙΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:16:25 M3039 5 Male 16
17 307 PANAGIOTIS LEMONAKIS LEMONAKIS PANAGIOTIS 01:17:38 M3039 6 Male 17 Olympus Trt
18 329 GIANNIS KALOUDIS ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:18:08 M3039 7 Male 18
19 104 BASILEIOS IOSIFIDIS ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:19:27 M3039 8 Male 19 O.k.a.f. Kabalas
20 132 NIKOS KEXAOGLOY ΚΕΧΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:21:08 M3039 9 Male 20
21 101 NIKOLAOS THEODORIDIS ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:21:51 M3039 10 Male 21
22 302 DIMITRIADIS GRIGORIS GRIGORIS DIMITRIADIS 01:21:52 M3039 11 Male 22
23 282 DIMITRIS FOYRTOYNAS ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:21:53 M3039 12 Male 23 IRON TEAM
24 89 AIMILIOS EMINIDIS ΕΜΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 01:21:54 M1829 5 Male 24 S.X.O KABALAS
25 369 KONSTANTINOS TZAKIS ΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:21:54 M1829 6 Male 25 IRON TEAM
26 197 DIMITRIOS NIKOLA?DIS ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:21:55 M4049 4 Male 26 IRON TEAM
27 129 APOSTOLOS KATEBAOGLOY ΚΑΤΕΒΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 01:21:58 M4049 5 Male 27 ANEKSARTITOS
28 351 GEORGIOS STERNIOTIS ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:21:59 M3039 13 Male 28 IRON TEAM
29 175 GIANNIS MITSIBELIS ΜΗΤΣΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:22:03 M3039 14 Male 29 LYKOI KEXAGIOGLOY – PROSKOPOI KSANTHIS
30 340 THEODOSHS ASBESTOPOYLOS ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕOΔΟΣΗΣ 01:22:03 M1829 7 Male 30
31 321 ARISTOTELIS KECHAGIAS ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 01:22:32 M4049 6 Male 31 Drama Runners
32 348 APOSTOLOS KOYKOYL?UDHS ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 01:22:36 M1829 8 Male 32
33 320 ARIS ZAIMIS ΖΑΙΜΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 01:23:10 M5059 2 Male 33 Drama Runners
34 39 ATHANASIOS ANTONOYLAS ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:23:17 M3039 15 Male 34 S.M.N.LARISAS
35 147 MAKIS KYRIAKIDIS ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 01:24:02 M4049 7 Male 35 xanthi runners
36 287 STEFANOS XATZIEFRAIMIDIS ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 01:24:02 M3039 16 Male 36 KASIMIS TRAINING/XANTHI R
37 187 KONSTANTINOS MPARMPIS ΜΠΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:24:23 M4049 8 Male 37
38 188 BLADIMIROS MPARSEGIANNIDIS ΜΠΑΡΣΕΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ 01:25:29 M3039 17 Male 38
39 165 GIORGOS MARINOPOYLOS ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:25:51 M3039 18 Male 39 PAPRATRAIL
40 249 DIMITRIOS SISMANIDIS ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:26:18 M5059 3 Male 40
41 209 HLIAS PAGKOPOYLOS ΠΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ HΛΙΑΣ 01:26:19 M3039 19 Male 41 Oreibatiki Lesxi Ksanthis
42 244 NIKOS SARAFIS ΣΑΡΑΦΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:26:26 M1829 9 Male 42 XA
43 276 ANESTIS TSIAKIRIS ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 01:26:28 M4049 9 Male 43 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
44 303 KONSTANTINOS IOANNOU IOANNOU KONSTANTINOS 01:26:44 M4049 10 Male 44 TO PERIBOLI
45 231 ALEKSANDROS PEXTELIDIS ΠΕΧΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:27:00 M3039 20 Male 45 XANTHIRUNNERS
46 14 IOANNIS REIZIS ΡΕΙΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:27:08 M4049 11 Male 46 Ypsarion Trail Runners
47 135 NIKOS KITRINOS ΚΙΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:27:09 M4049 12 Male 47 YPSARION TRAIL RUNNING
48 28 ALEKSIOS ALEKSOPOYLOS ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 01:27:14 M6069 1 Male 48 XANTHIRUNNERS
49 47 KONSTANTINOS BAFEIADIS ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:27:20 M1829 10 Male 49 AVENGERSRUNNINGTEAM
50 163 GEORGIA MAMANIDOY ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:27:28 Top F 1 Female 1 IRON TEAM
51 322 MANOLIS MILIARAKIS ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 01:27:34 M3039 21 Male 50 IRON TEAM
52 297 ATHANASIOS DASKALOPOULOS DASKALOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 01:27:37 M3039 22 Male 51 XANTHI RUNNERS IRON TEAM
53 159 XRISTOS LIOLIOS ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:27:52 M4049 13 Male 52 xanthi runners
54 166 MIXALIS MARKIANOS ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 01:27:55 M3039 23 Male 53 Ypsarion Trail Runners
55 134 EPIKOYROS KINTZONIDIS ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ 01:28:03 M5059 4 Male 54 ELEYTHEROS
56 142 DIAMANTIS KOYBALAKIS ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 01:28:13 M5059 5 Male 55
57 172 GIORGOS MILINAS ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:28:24 M4049 14 Male 56 Avengers Running Team
58 149 PANAGIOTIS KONSTANTINIDIS ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:28:31 M3039 24 Male 57
59 44 BAGGELIS BAKIRTZIS ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 01:28:56 M3039 25 Male 58 ROUT XANTHI RUNNERS
60 243 KOSTAS SANTELOYDIS ΣΑΝΤΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:29:06 M3039 26 Male 59
61 226 IOANNIS PATSIATZIS ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:29:14 M4049 15 Male 60 SYLLOGOS DROMEON TRIKALON
62 292 MICHALIS AGGELOPOULOS AGGELOPOULOS MICHALIS 01:29:25 M5059 6 Male 61 xanthi runners
63 261 KONSTANTINOS TASIOPOYLOS ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:29:27 M3039 27 Male 62
64 128 APOSTOLOS KASKABALIS ΚΑΣΚΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 01:29:32 M3039 28 Male 63 xanthi runners
65 334 IOANNIS TASTSOGLOY ΤΑΣΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:29:33 M4049 16 Male 64
66 94 ATHANASIOS ZAMPRAS ΖΑΜΠΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:29:37 M3039 29 Male 65
67 29 GIANNIS ALPIDIS ΑΛΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:29:49 M4049 17 Male 66 S.D.Y. DRAMAS-DRAMA RUNNERS
68 333 GEORGIOS FLOUDAS ΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:29:50 M3039 30 Male 67
69 67 EYTHYMIOS GKODOSIDIS ΓΚΟΔΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 01:30:07 M3039 31 Male 68
70 73 KONSTANTINOS DAMKAOYTIS ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:30:10 M5059 7 Male 69 S.X.O. KABALAS
71 286 PAYLOS XARALAMPIDIS ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 01:30:21 M4049 18 Male 70
72 105 LEONIDAS KALAPOTHAKOS ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 01:31:00 M5059 8 Male 71 ANEKSARTITOS
73 66 EYSTATHIOS GKEBREKIS ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 01:31:05 M3039 32 Male 72 avangers running team
74 306 DIMOS KOTZAMPASIS KOTZAMPASIS DIMOS 01:31:11 M4049 19 Male 73
75 146 XARIS KYRATZOGLOY ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 01:31:26 M3039 33 Male 74
76 216 THEODOROS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:31:36 M4049 20 Male 75
77 84 IOANNIS DRAKIDIS ΔΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:31:37 M3039 34 Male 76
78 38 KOSTANTINOS ANTONIOY ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:31:38 M4049 21 Male 77 SPARTAKOS RODOPIS
79 356 VASILEIOS GOROGIAS ΓΚΟΡΟΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:32:01 M1829 11 Male 78 xanthi runners
80 270 PANTELIS TSAKIRIDIS ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:32:02 M3039 35 Male 79
81 357 IOANNA KOYTSIKOY ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:32:02 Top F 2 Female 2 EVEREST
82 59 PETROS GIAGTZOGLOY ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 01:32:06 M4049 22 Male 80 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
83 237 ANDREAS REBANOGLOY ΡΕΒΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:32:10 M5059 9 Male 81 SDYTH
84 251 BASILIS STATHATOS ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:32:12 M5059 10 Male 82 S.D.Y.DRAMAS
85 97 DIMITRA ZLATKOY ΖΛΑΤΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 01:32:16 Top F 3 Female 3 xanthi runners
86 70 ALEKSANDROS GRAKIS ΓΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:32:43 M1829 12 Male 83
87 220 BASILEIOS PAPANDREOY ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:32:43 M3039 36 Male 84 IRON TEAM
88 48 DIMITRIOS BERIKOYKIS ΒΕΡΙΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:32:45 M3039 37 Male 85 Krav Maga – Karate Alexpolis
89 34 PANAGIOTIS ANASTASIADIS ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:32:47 M3039 38 Male 86 IRONTEAM
90 359 SELTSOYK CHALIL ΧΑΛΗΛ ΣΕΛΤΖΟΥΚ 01:33:14 M4049 23 Male 87 BERE TEAM
91 114 DIMITRIS KAMPOYROGLOY ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:33:31 M1829 13 Male 88 SEITANIDIS SA
92 75 IRAKLIS DE?RMENTZIDIS ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 01:33:48 M4049 24 Male 89 Eleftheroypoli Runners
93 204 KONSTANTINOS KSENOKOSTAS ΞΕΝΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:33:52 M4049 25 Male 90 THE BICYCLE SHOP
94 154 PANAGIOTIS LATAS ΛΑΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:33:57 M3039 39 Male 91 RUNNING TEAM ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
95 23 XRISTOS AGGELIDIS ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:34:00 M3039 40 Male 92 xanthi runners
96 346 PANAGIOTHS MELEKHS ΜΕΛΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:34:00 M4049 26 Male 93
97 113 AXILLEAS KAMPOYRIS ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 01:34:17 M3039 41 Male 94
98 173 SYMEON MITROYSIS ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 01:34:19 M4049 27 Male 95
99 332 KYRIAKH TZEREME ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 01:34:32 F3039 1 Female 4
100 125 EYAGGELOS KASAPOGLOY ΚΑΣΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:34:35 M3039 42 Male 96
101 100 THEODOROS THEODORIDIS ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:34:52 M3039 43 Male 97
102 107 NIKOLAOS KALOGRIOS KAZIALES ΚΑΛΟΓΡΗΟΣ ΚΑΖΙΑΛΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:35:03 M1829 14 Male 98
103 32 XRISTOS AMPATZIDIS ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:35:04 M4049 28 Male 99
104 74 ATHANASIOS DEBETZIS ΔΕΒΕΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:35:05 M3039 44 Male 100
105 174 GIORGOS MITROYSIS ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:35:15 M3039 45 Male 101
106 102 PERIKLIS ISAAKIDIS ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 01:35:21 M1829 15 Male 102
107 36 SALAMPASIS ANASTASIOS ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ 01:35:23 M3039 46 Male 103
108 185 ATHANASIOS MPAMPATSOS ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:35:35 M6069 2 Male 104 OFKA KSANTHIS
109 258 GIANNIS SOTIRIOY ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:35:53 M3039 47 Male 105 Ypsarion Trail Runners
110 239 SABBAS SALTIDIS ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 01:36:33 M4049 29 Male 106 SDYD DRAMAS
111 281 GEORGIOS FITSOS ΦΙΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:36:34 M1829 16 Male 107
112 98 PARIS ZOYRNATZIDIS ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 01:36:40 M3039 48 Male 108 MAKAKLAR TEAM
113 42 MIXAIL BAGIANOS ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:36:48 M3039 49 Male 109 xanthi runners
114 343 THEODOROS POLIHRONIDIS ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:36:51 M4049 30 Male 110 IRON TEAM
115 367 IOANNIS SARIANIDIS ΣΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:36:51 M4049 31 Male 111
116 143 DANIIL KOYRTIDIS ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 01:37:08 M4049 32 Male 112 DEDALOS CYCLING TEAM
117 399 01:37:14 All Ages 1 Unknown 1
118 324 KONSTANTINOS MANOLIS ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:37:17 M4049 33 Male 113
119 57 MAKARIOS GENARAKIS ΓΕΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ 01:37:19 M1829 17 Male 114 LIVERPOOL KAVALAS
120 181 ERNTIN MOYMIN ΜΟΥΜΙΝ ΕΡΝΤΙΝ 01:37:25 M3039 50 Male 115 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
121 46 XRISTOS BASSOY ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:37:29 M3039 51 Male 116 DRAMA RUNNERS/HOLISTERUN
122 323 TASOS KARAMANIS ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:37:32 All Ages 1 Male 117 Drama Runners
123 25 KONSTANTINOS ATHANASIADIS ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:37:34 M3039 52 Male 118 S.D.Y.THESSALONIKIS
124 247 STAYROS SEPETSIS ΣΕΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 01:37:35 M3039 53 Male 119 Cate’S Crossfit
125 184 IOANNIS MPA?RAMIS ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:37:38 M3039 54 Male 120
126 255 KONSTANTINOS STAYROPOYLOS ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:37:53 M3039 55 Male 121
127 217 MARTHA PAPAZAXARIA ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΘΑ 01:38:31 F3039 2 Female 5
128 85 BASILIS DROSOS ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:38:49 M3039 56 Male 122
129 335 TASOS DANIHLIDHS ΔΑΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:38:49 M1829 18 Male 123
130 148 THEMISTOKLIS KYRIAKIDIS ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 01:39:00 M1829 19 Male 124
131 349 MILTIADIS GIOVANOPOULOS ΓΙΟΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 01:39:00 M5059 11 Male 125
132 350 EYSTRATIOS ARGIRIOY ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 01:39:04 M4049 34 Male 126
133 284 PANAGIOTIS FOTIADIS ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:39:08 M3039 57 Male 127
134 360 DIMITRA SEVDALI ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 01:39:12 F1829 1 Female 6
135 144 PANTELIS KOYTSODIMOS ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:39:15 M6069 3 Male 128 SDYM THIBAS
136 253 MPAMPIS STAYRIDIS ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 01:39:20 M4049 35 Male 129 FILIPPOS KABALAS
137 58 DIMOSTHENIS GEORGIADIS ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 01:39:39 M4049 36 Male 130 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
138 330 MANOLIS BAIRAS ΜΠΑΙΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 01:39:43 M4049 37 Male 131
139 168 NIKOS MARKOPOYLOS ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:39:56 M3039 58 Male 132
140 194 BAGGELIS MPONTIOS ΜΠΟΝΤΙΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 01:39:59 M4049 38 Male 133 xanthi runners
141 299 EVAGGELOS DIMOU DIMOU EVAGGELOS 01:40:12 M4049 39 Male 134 xanthi runners
142 183 DIMITRIS MOYSTAKIS ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:40:47 M1829 20 Male 135
143 238 ALEKSANDROS SABBIDIS ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:40:48 M1829 21 Male 136
144 328 IORDANIS POKOURAKIS IORDANIS ΠΟΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 01:40:55 M5059 12 Male 137 xanthi runners
145 275 DIMITRIOS TSESMELIS ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:40:59 M3039 59 Male 138 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
146 65 DIMOS GKA?TATZOPOYLOS ΓΚΑΪΤΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 01:41:00 M5059 13 Male 139 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
147 203 PANTELIS KSANTHOPOYLOS ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:41:05 M3039 60 Male 140
148 228 ELEYTHERIOS PAYLOS ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 01:41:06 M3039 61 Male 141 XANTHIRUNNERS
149 223 KOSTAS PARASKEYAS ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:41:18 M3039 62 Male 142 WINTERRUN TEAM
150 269 MARKOS TSAKIRIS ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 01:41:20 M1829 22 Male 143 WINTERUN PALIA KAVALA
151 121 ANDREAS KARAMPATZAKIS ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:41:52 M3039 63 Male 144 ANEKSARTITOS
152 274 EYGENIA TSEKME ΤΣΕΚΜΕ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 01:41:52 F3039 3 Female 7
153 51 ANASTASIOS GABRIIL ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:41:54 M4049 40 Male 145
154 86 STAMATIS DROSOS ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 01:41:54 M4049 41 Male 146
155 122 ATHANASIOS KARIOTIS ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:41:56 M3039 64 Male 147
156 199 ANTONIOS NIKOLOPOYLOS ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 01:41:59 M3039 65 Male 148 xanthi runners
157 170 DIMITRIS MELAS ΜΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:42:02 M1829 23 Male 149 Runner Tyxeroy
158 27 STATHIS AKRITIDIS ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 01:42:16 M4049 42 Male 150 XANTHI MOUNTAIN RUN
159 111 XRISTOS KALTSAS ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:42:44 M3039 66 Male 151 E.O.D. RODOPIS
160 317 DIMITRIOS VLACHOGIANNIS VLACHOGIANNIS DIMITRIOS 01:43:04 M5059 14 Male 152
161 294 MAKIS ALEXOUDIS ALEXOUDIS MAKIS 01:43:07 M3039 67 Male 153 XANTHI RUNNER
162 240 STERGIOS SAMARAS ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 01:43:34 M3039 68 Male 154
163 347 XRHSTOS PANTOYDHS ΠΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:43:37 M3039 69 Male 155
164 164 BASILIS MARGINOYDIS ΜΑΡΓΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:43:38 M3039 70 Male 156 OMILOS ANTISFAIRISIS NIKAIA LARISAS
165 55 XRISTINA GANTZIDOY ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:43:59 F3039 4 Female 8 OLYMPUS T.R.T
166 201 TASOS NTABOYLTZOPOYLOS ΝΤΑΒΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:44:02 M4049 43 Male 157
167 364 GEORGIOS MARKIDIS ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:44:03 M3039 71 Male 158
168 50 BAGGELIS BOYTSILAS ΒΟΥΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 01:44:15 M3039 72 Male 159
169 49 DIONYSIOS BERTEOYRIS ΒΕΡΤΕΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 01:44:20 M6069 4 Male 160 SEBAS KABALAS
170 224 LEONIDAS PASAS ΠΑΣΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 01:44:26 M4049 44 Male 161
171 268 DIMITRIS TRIANTAFYLLOY ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:44:26 M3039 73 Male 162
172 206 BAIOS KSIROMERISIOS ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ 01:44:38 M3039 74 Male 163 V.X INDEPENDENT
173 260 ILIAS TARNARAS ΤΑΡΝΑΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 01:44:38 M4049 45 Male 164 Thrace Ng
174 277 NIKOS TSIAMIS ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:44:46 M3039 75 Male 165 Clain Main Runners
175 311 MARINA PAVLOU PAVLOU MARINA 01:44:47 F3039 5 Female 9
176 339 ANASTASIOS STAIKOS ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:44:47 M4049 46 Male 166
177 211 APOSTOLIS PANAGIOTOY ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 01:45:34 M1829 24 Male 167
178 63 APOSTOLOS GIOBANTSAKIS ΓΙΟΒΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 01:45:46 M4049 47 Male 168 Sdy Kilkis
179 254 TASOS STAYRIDIS ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:45:46 M5059 15 Male 169 AO XRYSOYPOLIS
180 138 MIXALIS KOMPOS ΚΟΜΠΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 01:45:50 M3039 76 Male 170
181 151 LAZAROS KOSTOPOYLOS ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 01:45:56 M3039 77 Male 171
182 158 BASILEIOS LIATSOS ΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:46:22 M1829 25 Male 172
183 119 BAGGELIS KARAGIANNAKIS ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 01:46:42 M3039 78 Male 173
184 179 KYRIAKOS MIXAILIDIS ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:46:50 M3039 79 Male 174 xanthi runners
185 61 BASILIS GIANNAROS ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:46:52 M1829 26 Male 175 GYMNASTIRIO HAPPY&FIT
186 366 CHRISTOS NTOYGAS ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:46:58 M3039 80 Male 176
187 338 KONSTANTINOS STERHS ΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:47:02 M3039 81 Male 177
188 88 MIXAIL ELAFROS ΕΛΑΦΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:47:05 M4049 48 Male 178 ULTIMA THULE
189 77 ELEYTHERIOS DELLIS ΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 01:47:18 M1829 27 Male 179
190 288 KYRIAKOS XATZITHEODOROY ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:47:38 M3039 82 Male 180 XYZ
191 345 IOANNIS SERDARHS ΣΕΡΔΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:47:40 M4049 49 Male 181
192 171 NIKOLAOS MERKOYRIS ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:47:47 M5059 16 Male 182 XANTHIRUNNERS
193 123 ANESTIS KARPOYZAS ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 01:47:50 M4049 50 Male 183 ANEKSARTITOS
194 263 GIORGOS TERZOGLOY ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:47:54 M3039 83 Male 184
195 152 GIORGOS LADERIS ΛΑΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:48:00 M3039 84 Male 185
196 245 KYRIAKOS SAXPAZIDIS ΣΑΧΠΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:48:04 M5059 17 Male 186 O.F.K.A KSANTHIS
197 296 CONSTANTIN CHALIORIS CHALIORIS CONSTANTIN 01:48:09 M4049 51 Male 187
198 130 ATHANASIOS KAPSIMALIS ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:48:20 M3039 85 Male 188
199 115 KONSTANTINOS KANLIS ΚΑΝΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:48:22 M5059 18 Male 189
200 31 XRISTINA AMPATZI ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:48:23 F4049 1 Female 10 xanthi runners
201 90 SPYROS EYTHYMIOY ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 01:48:32 M5059 19 Male 190 SEBAS KABALAS
202 35 SABBAS ANASTASIADIS ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 01:48:36 M3039 86 Male 191 VERMIO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
203 344 MARIA ANDREADOU ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:48:38 F3039 6 Female 11
204 304 GEORGIOS IOSIFIDIS IOSIFIDIS GEORGIOS 01:48:54 M3039 87 Male 192 xanthi runners
205 72 DAMIANOS DAMIANIDIS ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 01:49:09 M4049 52 Male 193
206 131 NIKOLAOS KENTIS ΚΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:49:19 M4049 53 Male 194 AO POLYGYROY
207 191 ATHANASIOS MPEZIRGIANNIDIS ΜΠΕΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:49:28 M3039 88 Male 195
208 195 THOMAI NASKOY ΝΑΣΚΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 01:49:33 F4049 2 Female 12 Ypsarion Trail Runners
209 336 IOANNIS MAKRISOPOYLOS ΜΑΚΡΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:50:12 M5059 20 Male 196
210 21 ARIS ABTZIS ΑΒΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 01:50:16 F3039 7 Female 13
211 37 STELLA ANDRIOPOYLOY ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 01:50:22 F3039 8 Female 14 S.D.Y. DRAMAS-DRAMA RUNNERS
212 267 IOANNA TRAXANOPOYLOY ΤΡΑΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:50:28 F3039 9 Female 15 XANTHIRUNNERS
213 234 IOANNIS POLYXRONIDI ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:50:29 M4049 54 Male 197 IRON TEAM
214 273 XRISTOS TSANTIDIS ΤΣΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:50:33 M3039 89 Male 198
215 289 IORDANIS XATZILIADIS ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 01:50:36 M4049 55 Male 199 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
216 178 POLYBIOS MIXAILIDIS ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ 01:50:50 M3039 90 Male 200 ENTOMI
217 293 HARIS ALATAS ALATAS HARIS 01:50:59 M3039 91 Male 201
218 198 XRISTOS – XRYSANTHOS NIKOLA?DIS ΝΙΚΟΛΑΐΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ 01:51:23 M3039 92 Male 202
219 318 SOFIA VLAVIANOU VLAVIANOU SOFIA 01:51:26 F3039 10 Female 16 CANNIBALS ADVENTURE TEAM
220 68 SOTIRIOS GKOYBERIS ΓΚΟΥΒΕΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 01:51:38 M3039 93 Male 203
221 265 PANAGIOTIS TZOYRELAS ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:51:40 M4049 56 Male 204 HOLISTERUN
222 202 FILIPPOS NTOSKAS ΝΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 01:51:47 M5059 21 Male 205 Clain Main Runners
223 22 ANESTIS AGGELIDIS ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 01:52:00 M3039 94 Male 206 AO XRYSOYPOLIS
224 242 XRISTINA SAMOY ΣΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:52:11 F1829 2 Female 17
225 116 MILTOS KAPOYSOYZIS ΚΑΠΟΥΣΟΥΖΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ 01:52:19 M1829 28 Male 207 Runner Tyxeroy
226 295 NIKOS CHALIORIS CHALIORIS NIKOS 01:52:29 M4049 57 Male 208
227 52 NIKOLAOS GAZETIS ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:52:31 M3039 95 Male 209 WINTERRUN TEAM
228 108 ANASTASIOS KALPAKIS ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:52:32 M4049 58 Male 210 XANTHIRUNNER – ROUT
229 193 EIRINI MPOLYMOY ΜΠΟΛΥΜΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 01:52:32 F4049 3 Female 18 A.O XRYSOYPOLIS
230 229 PANTELEIMON PEPONIDIS ΠΕΠΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 01:52:33 M3039 96 Male 211 XANTHIRUNNERS
231 117 EYAGGELOS KARAGEORGOS ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:52:48 M3039 97 Male 212
232 118 THEODOROS KARAGEORGOS ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:52:49 M6069 5 Male 213
233 327 DIMITRIOS CHRISTANTONIS ΧΡΗΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:53:02 M6069 6 Male 214 ????? ????TO???? G??????SO?
234 225 GEORGIOS PATSALAS ΠΑΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:53:07 M3039 98 Male 215 RODOPI BEARS
235 298 ZISIS DIMITRIADIS DIMITRIADIS ZISIS 01:53:07 M3039 99 Male 216 RODOPI BEARS
236 337 AGGELOS MANTSIOS MANTΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:53:07 M3039 100 Male 217
237 109 MIXALIS KALPAKIS ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 01:53:09 M5059 22 Male 218 TO TREKSIMO EINAI TEXNI
238 40 IOANNIS APOSTOLOPOYLOS ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:53:29 M3039 101 Male 219
239 252 STAYROYLA STATHI ΣΤΑΘΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 01:53:37 F3039 11 Female 19
240 71 GRIGORIS GRIGORIOY ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 01:53:46 M4049 59 Male 220
241 290 DIMITRIOS XATZIPANAGIOTOY ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:54:16 M1829 29 Male 221 IRON TEAM
242 83 SIMOS DOKSAKIS ΔΟΞΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 01:54:18 M3039 102 Male 222
243 262 XRISTOS TEPELIS ΤΕΠΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:54:29 M5059 23 Male 223 Sebas Aleksandroypolis
244 363 KONSTANTINOS DELIGIORGIS ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:54:41 M3039 103 Male 224 ??T
245 145 KYRIAKOS KOYTSODIMOS ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:54:42 M1829 30 Male 225 SDYM THIBAS
246 278 GEORGIOS TSIKRIKIS ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:54:43 M4049 60 Male 226 GYMNASTIRIO HAPPY&FIT
247 259 MANOLIS SOTIRIOY ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 01:54:56 M6069 7 Male 227 Ypsarion Trail Runners
248 93 EYFROSYNI ZAMPELI ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 01:55:03 F4049 4 Female 20 S.D.Y. KILKIS
249 355 VASILEIOS KOKKALIDIS ΚΟΚΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:55:24 M3039 104 Male 228
250 219 SOFIA PAPALEKSANDROY ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 01:55:30 F50+ 1 Female 21 ANEKSARTITI
251 182 NIKOS MOYMTZIS ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:55:38 M3039 105 Male 229
252 283 PANAGIOTIS FOSTIRAS ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:55:48 M3039 106 Male 230
253 45 DIAMANTIS BARIAS ΒΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 01:55:50 M5059 24 Male 231
254 342 TEO VOZIKHS ΒΟΥΖΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:55:52 M3039 107 Male 232
255 80 SABBAS DIMITRIADIS ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 01:55:54 M1829 31 Male 233
256 196 PASXALIS NIKAKIS ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 01:56:10 M4049 61 Male 234 Xrtc
257 26 XRISTOS ATHANATOS ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:56:53 M4049 62 Male 235
258 161 BASILIS MAKRIS ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:57:12 M3039 108 Male 236
259 291 IOANNA XATZIRAFAILIDOY ΧΑΤΖΗΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:57:26 F1829 3 Female 22
260 133 PANAGIOTA KZOYNIA ΚΖΟΥΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 01:57:30 F3039 12 Female 23
261 312 KYRIAKOS PETRAKOS PETRAKOS KYRIAKOS 01:57:43 M3039 109 Male 237
262 127 PANAGIOTIS KASIMATIS ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:57:51 M3039 110 Male 238 NAYTATHLITIKI ENOSI RODOPIS
263 305 GEORGE KOTTARAS KOTTARAS GEORGE 01:58:05 M4049 63 Male 239
264 352 ANASTASIA STERNIOTI ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 01:58:07 F3039 13 Female 24 IRON TEAM
265 353 CHRISTOS SIDERIDIS ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:58:07 M3039 111 Male 240 IRON TEAM
266 124 ANTONIS KARTAS ΚΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 01:58:09 M4049 64 Male 241
267 315 PRODROMOS TAOUSANIDIS TAOUSANIDIS PRODROMOS 01:58:16 M3039 112 Male 242 xanthi runners
268 361 EYAGGELIA MOUSTAKIDOU ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 01:59:29 F3039 14 Female 25
269 20 NATASSA ABRAMIDOY ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ 01:59:30 F3039 15 Female 26
270 316 KONSTANTINOS TAOUSANIDIS TAOUSANIDIS KONSTANTINOS 01:59:33 M4049 65 Male 243 Clain Main Runners
271 301 GEORGIA GKOUMA GKOUMA GEORGIA 02:00:20 F1829 4 Female 27
272 33 SAMI AMPOY EL XASAN ΑΜΠΟΥ ΕΛ ΧΑΣΑΝ ΣΑΜΙ 02:00:46 M5059 25 Male 244 xanthi runners
273 314 NIKOLAOS SITSANIS SITSANIS NIKOLAOS 02:01:00 M3039 113 Male 245 ANEKSARTITOS
274 300 INGA MARIA GIORGADZE GIORGADZE INGA MARIA 02:01:25 F1829 5 Female 28 XANTHI MOUNTAIN RUN
275 257 XRISTOS SYNTOYDIS ΣΥΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 02:01:42 M3039 114 Male 246
276 120 SPYROS KARAMPAGIAS ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 02:01:43 M3039 115 Male 247
277 62 MARIA GIANTSOY ΓΙΑΝΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 02:03:03 F3039 16 Female 29 xanthi runners
278 313 DIMITRIOS SAROGLOU SAROGLOU DIMITRIOS 02:03:47 M3039 116 Male 248 xanthi runners
279 309 FANOURIOS OIKONOMOY OIKONOMOY FANOURIOS 02:03:59 M4049 66 Male 249 OIKONOMOY
280 331 NEKTARIOS NTOYROYDAKIS ΔΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 02:03:59 M4049 67 Male 250
281 341 SOYLTANA XOYFTERH ΧΟΥΦΤΕΡΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ 02:04:25 F4049 5 Female 30
282 139 ALEKSANDROS KONTOGIANNIS ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 02:04:29 M4049 68 Male 251
283 232 RENA PITSILIDOY ΠΙΤΣΙΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ 02:04:31 F50+ 2 Female 31 “SOMATEIO””PERIKLIS DIMITRIOY”” KYPROS”
284 177 GEORGIOS MIKROYLIS ΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 02:05:06 M1829 32 Male 252
285 126 MIXALIS KASERIS ΚΑΣΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 02:06:13 M1829 33 Male 253
286 110 THEODOROS KALPAKIDIS ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 02:06:25 M1829 34 Male 254 S.X.O.Kabalas
287 279 XRISTOS TSIRIKTSIS ΤΣΙΡΙΚΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 02:06:25 M4049 69 Male 255
288 186 NIKOLAOS MPARAZOGLOY ΜΠΑΡΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 02:07:12 M4049 70 Male 256 XANTHIRUNNERS
289 221 ELEYTHERIA PAPAFILIPPOY ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 02:08:03 F1829 6 Female 32 Xrtc
290 212 DIMITRIOS PANTOS ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 02:08:08 M3039 117 Male 257 xanthi runners
291 150 KARAMPERIS KOSTAS ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 02:09:07 M4049 71 Male 258
292 368 GEORGIA TSOUGA ΤΣΟΥΓΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 02:09:18 F4049 6 Female 33
293 41 ERRIKOS AYGITIDIS ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ 02:10:35 M4049 72 Male 259
294 248 PANAGIOTIS SEXLIDIS ΣΕΧΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 02:10:50 M3039 118 Male 260
295 87 GIANNIS EGGLEZAKIS ΕΓΓΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 02:10:51 M3039 119 Male 261
296 95 KONSTANTINOS ZARRAS ΖΑΡΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 02:10:51 M3039 120 Male 262
297 246 MARTHA SAXPAZIDOY ΣΑΧΠΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 02:11:40 F1829 7 Female 34 O.F.K.A KSANTHIS
298 266 DIMITRA TOFARI ΤΟΦΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 02:13:02 F4049 7 Female 35 SYLLOGOS DROMEON YGEIAS KILKIS
299 280 MARIALINA FILIPPOY ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΛΙΝΑ 02:15:20 F1829 8 Female 36 Ypsarion Trail Runners
300 81 PARASKEYI DIMITROPOYLOY ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 02:15:22 F4049 8 Female 37
301 222 DORA PAPPI ΠΑΠΠΗ ΔΩΡΑ 02:17:21 F4049 9 Female 38 IRON TEAM
302 230 ALKISTIS PERDIKARI ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ 02:17:27 F3039 17 Female 39
303 140 PANAGIOTA KONTOY ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 02:18:42 F1829 9 Female 40 Xrtc
304 213 KONSTANTINA PAPAGIANNI ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 02:18:42 F3039 18 Female 41 Xrtc
305 325 HLIAS KECHAGIAS ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 02:19:04 M4049 73 Male 263
306 76 ATHANASIOS DE?RMENTZIDIS ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 02:21:44 M70+ 1 Male 264 Eleftheroypoli Runners
307 56 STELIOS GEKTIDIS ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 02:21:47 M3039 121 Male 265
308 354 SIMEON PECHLEVANIS ΠΕΧΛΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 02:24:10 M3039 122 Male 266
309 99 EYRIPIDIS THEMELIS ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 02:25:24 M3039 123 Male 267
310 137 DIMITRIOS KOMILIS ΚΟΜΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 02:26:58 M4049 74 Male 268
311 227 EYDOKIA PAYLIDOY ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 02:29:20 F50+ 3 Female 42 SDYM THIBAS
312 358 VASILIKI EGONOPOULOU ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 02:29:33 F4049 10 Female 43
313 192 KLEMENTINA MPOLLE ΜΠΟΛΛΕ ΚΛΕΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ 02:30:03 F4049 11 Female 44 Ypsarion Trail Runners
314 96 XARA ZLATANI ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ 02:34:08 F4049 12 Female 45
315 205 MIXALIS KSENOYDAKIS ΞΕΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 02:34:08 M1829 35 Male 269 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
316 214 MIXALIS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 02:42:55 M4049 75 Male 270
4.200 ΜΕΤΡΑ
1 1235 SALI TSITAK ΤΣΙΤΑΚ ΣΑΛΗ 00:17:13 All Ages 1 Male 1 APOFKA KSANTHIS
2 1293 CHRISTOS FITZIOS ΦΙΤΖΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:17:17 All Ages 2 Male 2
3 1165 EYAGGELOS PAPA?OANNOY ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:17:48 All Ages 3 Male 3
4 1058 GIANNIS THEODORAKIS ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:18:22 All Ages 4 Male 4 DOKSA STAYROYPOLIS – EPS KSANTHIS REF
5 1228 DIMITRIS TRIFYLLIS ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:18:36 All Ages 5 Male 5
6 1125 IOANNIS MELADIANOS ΜΕΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:18:39 All Ages 6 Male 6
7 1160 IOAKEIM PANTAKAS ΠΑΝΤΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 00:18:39 All Ages 7 Male 7 SUPER 88 FM XANTHI
8 1288 IOANNIS TOUMPARIS ΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:18:45 All Ages 8 Male 8
9 1292 ODYSSEAS KOUKESIS ΚΟΥΚΕΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 00:18:51 All Ages 9 Male 9
10 1206 KONSTANTINOS STAMATIADIS ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:19:26 All Ages 10 Male 10
11 1041 GEORGIOS DRAKIDIS ΔΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:19:43 All Ages 11 Male 11
12 1317 THEODOROS PARPALAS ΠΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:20:29 All Ages 12 Male 12
13 1141 BARTAN MPALATLIAN ΜΠΑΛΑΤΛΙΑΝ ΒΑΡΤΑΝ 00:20:31 All Ages 13 Male 13 DIOMIDIS STIBOY
14 1043 IOANNIS EMMANOYILIDIS ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:20:33 All Ages 14 Male 14 A.P.S. ASPIDA KSANTHIS
15 1120 ELEYTHERIOS MATZARIS ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 00:20:35 All Ages 15 Male 15 EN SOMATI
16 1056 DIMITRIOS ZYGOMALAS ΖΥΓΟΜΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:20:41 All Ages 16 Male 16
17 1099 PANAGIOTIS KOYTSOPODIOTIS ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:20:47 All Ages 17 Male 17
18 1132 THEODOROS MIXAILIDIS ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:20:54 All Ages 18 Male 18
19 1267 LISANDER ISARAJ ISARAJ LISANDER 00:20:57 All Ages 19 Male 19
20 1211 KONSTANTINOS STEFANOGLOY ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:21:16 All Ages 20 Male 20
21 1207 GEORGIOS STAMPOYLAKIS ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:21:56 All Ages 21 Male 21
22 1014 ANTONIOS BLAXOS ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 00:21:57 All Ages 22 Male 22 xanthi runners
23 1075 KONSTANTINOS KANDYLIDIS ΚΑΝΔΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:22:30 All Ages 23 Male 23
24 1158 ELENA KSYLA ΞΥΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ 00:22:31 All Ages 1 Female 1
25 1184 MANOS PRATIKAKIS ΠΡΑΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 00:22:31 All Ages 24 Male 24
26 1046 KYRIAKOS EYGENIDIS ΕΥΓΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 00:22:33 All Ages 25 Male 25
27 1271 PASXALIS PIPILIAGAS PIPILIAGAS PASXALIS 00:22:38 All Ages 26 Male 26
28 1008 ANDREAS APOSTOLIDIS ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:22:40 All Ages 27 Male 27
29 1006 TRIANTAFYLLOS ANDREADIS ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 00:22:46 All Ages 28 Male 28
30 1124 GEORGIOS MELADIANOS ΜΕΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:22:46 All Ages 29 Male 29 XANTHI-RUNNERS
31 1303 EYAGGELOS FOTOPOULOS ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:22:49 All Ages 30 Male 30
32 1270 CHRISTINA MAVROMATIDOU MAVROMATIDOU CHRISTINA 00:22:57 All Ages 2 Female 2
33 1027 APOSTOLOS GKOYSTOYDIS ΓΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00:23:07 All Ages 31 Male 31
34 1153 PASXALIS NIKOLAIDIS ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 00:23:18 All Ages 32 Male 32
35 1155 KONSTANTINOS NIKOLAIDIS ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ KONSTANTINOS 00:23:18 All Ages 33 Male 33
36 1107 KANELIS-RAFIL KOSTIS ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ-ΡΑΦΗΛ 00:23:31 All Ages 34 Male 34
37 1020 PANAGIOTIS GIOFKOS ΓΙΟΦΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:23:32 All Ages 35 Male 35
38 1198 GEORGIOS SERASIDIS ΣΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:23:32 All Ages 36 Male 36
39 1188 NIKOLAOS REMMAS ΡΕΜΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:23:39 All Ages 37 Male 37
40 1089 THEODORA KOKKINI ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 00:23:48 All Ages 3 Female 3
41 1242 IOANNIS FLEGGAS ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:23:48 All Ages 38 Male 38
42 1100 ATHANASIOS KRITIS ΚΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:24:03 All Ages 39 Male 39
43 1176 XRISTOS PATSIS ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:24:07 All Ages 40 Male 40 O.P.O.P.
44 1308 ANASTASIA TSENTEMEIDOY ΤΣΕΝΤΕΜΕΪΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 00:24:17 All Ages 4 Female 4
45 1306 MARIOS KERASIDIS ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 00:24:22 All Ages 41 Male 41
46 1094 DIMITRIOS KOTTARIDIS ΚΟΤΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:24:27 All Ages 42 Male 42
47 1064 IOANNIS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:24:28 All Ages 43 Male 43 ASKLIPIOS
48 1245 GIORGOS FOTIADIS ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:24:34 All Ages 44 Male 44
49 1002 GIORGOS ALATSOPOYLOS ΑΛΑΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:24:35 All Ages 45 Male 45
50 1182 NIKOS PRANTSIDIS ΠΡΑΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:24:38 All Ages 46 Male 46
51 1209 THOMAS STERNAKIS ΣΤΕΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:24:40 All Ages 47 Male 47 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
52 1068 XRISTOS KALOGOYLIDIS ΚΑΛΟΓΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:24:55 All Ages 48 Male 48 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
53 1197 SAMPRI SAMPRIOGLOY ΣΑΜΠΡΗΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΜΠΡΗ 00:25:05 All Ages 49 Male 49
54 1063 MANOS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 00:25:08 All Ages 50 Male 50 ASKLIPIOS
55 1067 DIMITRIOS KALA?TZIDIS ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:25:11 All Ages 51 Male 51
56 1196 TRIANTAFYLLOS SAMOYILIDIS ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 00:25:16 All Ages 52 Male 52 DOKSA STAYROYPOLIS KSANTHIS
57 1054 STYLIANOS ZAFEIRIOY ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 00:25:24 All Ages 53 Male 53
58 1131 AGGELOS MITSIKARIS ΜΙΤΣΙΚΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:25:27 All Ages 54 Male 54
59 1129 KATERINA MISAILIDOY ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 00:25:29 All Ages 5 Female 5
60 1218 RAFAIL TASIOS ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 00:25:32 All Ages 55 Male 55 BATRAXOI
61 1329 CHARALAMPOS TSAKIRIDIS ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 00:25:35 All Ages 56 Male 56
62 1179 PANAGIOTIS POLITAKIS ΠΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:25:36 All Ages 57 Male 57
63 1287 AGGELIKI AFENTOULI ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 00:25:43 All Ages 6 Female 6
64 1192 KOSMAS ROYSSOS ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 00:25:54 All Ages 58 Male 58
65 1133 KONSTANTINOS MIXOPOYLOS ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:25:56 All Ages 59 Male 59
66 1248 DIMITRIS XA?TIDIS ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:25:57 All Ages 60 Male 60 xanthi runners
67 1050 KRISTI ZAGGILI ΖΑΓΓΙΛΗ ΚΡΙΣΤΙ 00:26:30 All Ages 7 Female 7 A.o. Tyxeroy
68 1185 GEORGIOS PROFETIS ΠΡΟΦΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:26:31 All Ages 61 Male 61
69 1243 KOSTAS FOYRKIOTIS ΦΟΥΡΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:26:40 All Ages 62 Male 62 FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON
70 1042 FOTEINI ELENOGLOY ΕΛΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 00:26:44 All Ages 8 Female 8 APOFKA KSANTHIS
71 1083 PANAGIOTIS KATSILARAKIS ΚΑΤΣΙΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:26:48 All Ages 63 Male 63 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
72 1225 KONSTANTINOS TRIANTAFYLLIDIS ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:26:53 All Ages 64 Male 64
73 1161 PAYLOS PANTELIDIS ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 00:27:03 All Ages 65 Male 65
74 1244 POLYS FOTIADIS ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΣ 00:27:10 All Ages 66 Male 66 Farmakopoioi Ksanthis
75 1148 GEORGIOS MPOYRDOYNIS ΜΠΟΥΡΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:27:17 All Ages 67 Male 67
76 1171 FILIPPOS PARASTATIDIS ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 00:27:17 All Ages 68 Male 68
77 1059 GIORGOS THEODORIDIS ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:27:19 All Ages 69 Male 69
78 1279 GEORGIOS KADOGLOU ΚΑΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:27:20 All Ages 70 Male 70
79 1263 ESMERALDA DHOSI DHOSI ESMERALDA 00:27:21 All Ages 9 Female 9
80 1269 MARIOS KESOULIS KESOULIS MARIOS 00:27:25 All Ages 71 Male 71
81 1025 GIANNIS GKIAOYRIS ΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:27:27 All Ages 72 Male 72
82 1296 GEORGIOS MOULIDIS ΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:27:28 All Ages 73 Male 73
83 1314 EYAGGELOS MPIKOS ΜΠΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:27:34 All Ages 74 Male 74
84 1215 BASILEIOS SYMEONIDIS ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:27:39 All Ages 75 Male 75
85 1118 ELLI MARTINIDOY ΜΑΡΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 00:27:52 All Ages 10 Female 10
86 1177 EYSTRATIOS PEXLIBANIS ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 00:28:07 All Ages 76 Male 76
87 1261 NIKOLAOS BOURMPOS BOURMPOS NIKOLAOS 00:28:10 All Ages 77 Male 77
88 1208 KONSTANTIA STERGIOY ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ 00:28:12 All Ages 11 Female 11 Ethnikos Aleksandroypolis
89 1221 XRYSA TELLIDOY ΤΕΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 00:28:15 All Ages 12 Female 12
90 1327 ZOI KARAPOSTOLI ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗ ΖΩΗ 00:28:21 All Ages 13 Female 13
91 1328 VASILEIOS SANSARIDIS ΣΑΝΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:28:21 All Ages 78 Male 78
92 1202 ALKIONI SISKOY ΣΙΣΚΟΥ ΑΛΚΙΩΝΗ 00:28:23 All Ages 14 Female 14
93 1231 SISSY TSAOYSI ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗ ΣΙΣΣΥ 00:28:24 All Ages 15 Female 15
94 1259 ANTONIOS ALEXOUDIS ALEXOUDIS ANTONIOS 00:28:27 All Ages 79 Male 79 XANTHI RUNNER
95 1150 ARGYRIOS MYTAKIDIS ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 00:28:28 All Ages 80 Male 80
96 1300 ALEXANDROS ARVANITIS ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:28:32 All Ages 81 Male 81
97 1055 KONSTANTINOS ZOYGRIS ΖΟΥΓΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:28:33 All Ages 82 Male 82 DIOMIDIS
98 1029 IOANNA GOYNARI ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 00:28:35 All Ages 16 Female 16 P.S. DIONYSOS
99 1223 ELENI TZELEPI ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00:28:37 All Ages 17 Female 17
100 1004 NIKOS AMARTOLOS ΑΜΑΡΤΩΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:28:38 All Ages 83 Male 83
101 1090 KONSTANTINOS KOSMOYDIS ΚΟΣΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:28:49 All Ages 84 Male 84
102 1226 DIMITRIS TRIANTAFYLLIDIS ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:28:51 All Ages 85 Male 85
103 1021 STYLIANOS GKABAKIS ΓΚΑΒΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 00:28:58 All Ages 86 Male 86 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
104 1337 IORDANIS ZERNIDIS ΖΕΡΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 00:29:00 All Ages 87 Male 87
105 1060 XRISTOS THEODORIDIS ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:29:03 All Ages 88 Male 88
106 1121 NIKI MATZONA ΜΑΤΖΩΝΑ ΝΙΚΗ 00:29:04 All Ages 18 Female 18
107 1258 KONSTANTINOS XRISTIDIS ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:29:04 All Ages 89 Male 89
108 1031 EYAGGELOS GRIGOROYDIS ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:29:05 All Ages 90 Male 90
109 1220 THEMISTOKLIS TEKEDOPOYLOS ΤΕΚΕΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 00:29:08 All Ages 91 Male 91
110 1143 THALEIA MPATZIOY ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ 00:29:12 All Ages 19 Female 19 ANEKSARTITI
111 1219 ILIAS TAXTALOGLOY ΤΑΧΤΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:29:32 All Ages 92 Male 92
112 1110 MAGDA LAMPRINIDOY ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ 00:29:34 All Ages 20 Female 20
113 1266 VASILIKI GKOUMA GKOUMA VASILIKI 00:29:37 All Ages 21 Female 21
114 1103 MARIA KYRIAKIDOY ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:29:42 All Ages 22 Female 22
115 1334 SAVVAS ?KPASIDIS ΑΚΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 00:29:42 All Ages 93 Male 93
116 1114 KONSTANTINOS LIOLIOS ΛΙΩΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:29:43 All Ages 94 Male 94
117 1201 STERGIOS SISKOS ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 00:29:43 All Ages 95 Male 95
118 1146 ELENI MPENAKIDOY ΜΠΕΝΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00:29:51 All Ages 23 Female 23
119 1250 KONSTANTINOS XARALAMPIDIS ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:29:52 All Ages 96 Male 96
120 1053 THANASIS ZARAMPOYKAS ΖΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 00:29:53 All Ages 97 Male 97
121 46 XRISTOS BASSOY ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:37:29 M3039 51 Male 116 DRAMA RUNNERS/HOLISTERUN
122 323 TASOS KARAMANIS ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:37:32 All Ages 1 Male 117 Drama Runners
123 25 KONSTANTINOS ATHANASIADIS ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:37:34 M3039 52 Male 118 S.D.Y.THESSALONIKIS
124 247 STAYROS SEPETSIS ΣΕΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 01:37:35 M3039 53 Male 119 Cate’S Crossfit
125 184 IOANNIS MPA?RAMIS ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:37:38 M3039 54 Male 120
126 255 KONSTANTINOS STAYROPOYLOS ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:37:53 M3039 55 Male 121
127 217 MARTHA PAPAZAXARIA ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΘΑ 01:38:31 F3039 2 Female 5
128 85 BASILIS DROSOS ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:38:49 M3039 56 Male 122
129 335 TASOS DANIHLIDHS ΔΑΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:38:49 M1829 18 Male 123
130 148 THEMISTOKLIS KYRIAKIDIS ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 01:39:00 M1829 19 Male 124
131 349 MILTIADIS GIOVANOPOULOS ΓΙΟΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 01:39:00 M5059 11 Male 125
132 350 EYSTRATIOS ARGIRIOY ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 01:39:04 M4049 34 Male 126
133 284 PANAGIOTIS FOTIADIS ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:39:08 M3039 57 Male 127
134 360 DIMITRA SEVDALI ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 01:39:12 F1829 1 Female 6
135 144 PANTELIS KOYTSODIMOS ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:39:15 M6069 3 Male 128 SDYM THIBAS
136 253 MPAMPIS STAYRIDIS ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 01:39:20 M4049 35 Male 129 FILIPPOS KABALAS
137 58 DIMOSTHENIS GEORGIADIS ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 01:39:39 M4049 36 Male 130 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
138 330 MANOLIS BAIRAS ΜΠΑΙΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 01:39:43 M4049 37 Male 131
139 168 NIKOS MARKOPOYLOS ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:39:56 M3039 58 Male 132
140 194 BAGGELIS MPONTIOS ΜΠΟΝΤΙΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 01:39:59 M4049 38 Male 133 xanthi runners
141 299 EVAGGELOS DIMOU DIMOU EVAGGELOS 01:40:12 M4049 39 Male 134 xanthi runners
142 183 DIMITRIS MOYSTAKIS ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:40:47 M1829 20 Male 135
143 238 ALEKSANDROS SABBIDIS ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:40:48 M1829 21 Male 136
144 328 IORDANIS POKOURAKIS IORDANIS ΠΟΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 01:40:55 M5059 12 Male 137 xanthi runners
145 275 DIMITRIOS TSESMELIS ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:40:59 M3039 59 Male 138 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
146 65 DIMOS GKA?TATZOPOYLOS ΓΚΑΪΤΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 01:41:00 M5059 13 Male 139 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
147 203 PANTELIS KSANTHOPOYLOS ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:41:05 M3039 60 Male 140
148 228 ELEYTHERIOS PAYLOS ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 01:41:06 M3039 61 Male 141 XANTHIRUNNERS
149 223 KOSTAS PARASKEYAS ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:41:18 M3039 62 Male 142 WINTERRUN TEAM
150 269 MARKOS TSAKIRIS ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 01:41:20 M1829 22 Male 143 WINTERUN PALIA KAVALA
151 121 ANDREAS KARAMPATZAKIS ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:41:52 M3039 63 Male 144 ANEKSARTITOS
152 274 EYGENIA TSEKME ΤΣΕΚΜΕ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 01:41:52 F3039 3 Female 7
153 51 ANASTASIOS GABRIIL ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:41:54 M4049 40 Male 145
154 86 STAMATIS DROSOS ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 01:41:54 M4049 41 Male 146
155 122 ATHANASIOS KARIOTIS ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:41:56 M3039 64 Male 147
156 199 ANTONIOS NIKOLOPOYLOS ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 01:41:59 M3039 65 Male 148 xanthi runners
157 170 DIMITRIS MELAS ΜΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:42:02 M1829 23 Male 149 Runner Tyxeroy
158 27 STATHIS AKRITIDIS ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 01:42:16 M4049 42 Male 150 XANTHI MOUNTAIN RUN
159 111 XRISTOS KALTSAS ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:42:44 M3039 66 Male 151 E.O.D. RODOPIS
160 317 DIMITRIOS VLACHOGIANNIS VLACHOGIANNIS DIMITRIOS 01:43:04 M5059 14 Male 152
161 294 MAKIS ALEXOUDIS ALEXOUDIS MAKIS 01:43:07 M3039 67 Male 153 XANTHI RUNNER
162 240 STERGIOS SAMARAS ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 01:43:34 M3039 68 Male 154
163 347 XRHSTOS PANTOYDHS ΠΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:43:37 M3039 69 Male 155
164 164 BASILIS MARGINOYDIS ΜΑΡΓΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:43:38 M3039 70 Male 156 OMILOS ANTISFAIRISIS NIKAIA LARISAS
165 55 XRISTINA GANTZIDOY ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:43:59 F3039 4 Female 8 OLYMPUS T.R.T
166 201 TASOS NTABOYLTZOPOYLOS ΝΤΑΒΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:44:02 M4049 43 Male 157
167 364 GEORGIOS MARKIDIS ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:44:03 M3039 71 Male 158
168 50 BAGGELIS BOYTSILAS ΒΟΥΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 01:44:15 M3039 72 Male 159
169 49 DIONYSIOS BERTEOYRIS ΒΕΡΤΕΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 01:44:20 M6069 4 Male 160 SEBAS KABALAS
170 224 LEONIDAS PASAS ΠΑΣΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 01:44:26 M4049 44 Male 161
171 268 DIMITRIS TRIANTAFYLLOY ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:44:26 M3039 73 Male 162
172 206 BAIOS KSIROMERISIOS ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ 01:44:38 M3039 74 Male 163 V.X INDEPENDENT
173 260 ILIAS TARNARAS ΤΑΡΝΑΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 01:44:38 M4049 45 Male 164 Thrace Ng
174 277 NIKOS TSIAMIS ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:44:46 M3039 75 Male 165 Clain Main Runners
175 311 MARINA PAVLOU PAVLOU MARINA 01:44:47 F3039 5 Female 9
176 339 ANASTASIOS STAIKOS ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:44:47 M4049 46 Male 166
177 211 APOSTOLIS PANAGIOTOY ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 01:45:34 M1829 24 Male 167
178 63 APOSTOLOS GIOBANTSAKIS ΓΙΟΒΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 01:45:46 M4049 47 Male 168 Sdy Kilkis
179 254 TASOS STAYRIDIS ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:45:46 M5059 15 Male 169 AO XRYSOYPOLIS
180 138 MIXALIS KOMPOS ΚΟΜΠΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 01:45:50 M3039 76 Male 170
181 151 LAZAROS KOSTOPOYLOS ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 01:45:56 M3039 77 Male 171
182 158 BASILEIOS LIATSOS ΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:46:22 M1829 25 Male 172
183 119 BAGGELIS KARAGIANNAKIS ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 01:46:42 M3039 78 Male 173
184 179 KYRIAKOS MIXAILIDIS ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:46:50 M3039 79 Male 174 xanthi runners
185 61 BASILIS GIANNAROS ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:46:52 M1829 26 Male 175 GYMNASTIRIO HAPPY&FIT
186 366 CHRISTOS NTOYGAS ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:46:58 M3039 80 Male 176
187 338 KONSTANTINOS STERHS ΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:47:02 M3039 81 Male 177
188 88 MIXAIL ELAFROS ΕΛΑΦΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:47:05 M4049 48 Male 178 ULTIMA THULE
189 77 ELEYTHERIOS DELLIS ΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 01:47:18 M1829 27 Male 179
190 288 KYRIAKOS XATZITHEODOROY ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:47:38 M3039 82 Male 180 XYZ
191 345 IOANNIS SERDARHS ΣΕΡΔΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:47:40 M4049 49 Male 181
192 171 NIKOLAOS MERKOYRIS ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:47:47 M5059 16 Male 182 XANTHIRUNNERS
193 123 ANESTIS KARPOYZAS ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 01:47:50 M4049 50 Male 183 ANEKSARTITOS
194 263 GIORGOS TERZOGLOY ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:47:54 M3039 83 Male 184
195 152 GIORGOS LADERIS ΛΑΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:48:00 M3039 84 Male 185
196 245 KYRIAKOS SAXPAZIDIS ΣΑΧΠΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:48:04 M5059 17 Male 186 O.F.K.A KSANTHIS
197 296 CONSTANTIN CHALIORIS CHALIORIS CONSTANTIN 01:48:09 M4049 51 Male 187
198 130 ATHANASIOS KAPSIMALIS ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:48:20 M3039 85 Male 188
199 115 KONSTANTINOS KANLIS ΚΑΝΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:48:22 M5059 18 Male 189
200 31 XRISTINA AMPATZI ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:48:23 F4049 1 Female 10 xanthi runners
201 90 SPYROS EYTHYMIOY ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 01:48:32 M5059 19 Male 190 SEBAS KABALAS
202 35 SABBAS ANASTASIADIS ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 01:48:36 M3039 86 Male 191 VERMIO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
203 344 MARIA ANDREADOU ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:48:38 F3039 6 Female 11
204 304 GEORGIOS IOSIFIDIS IOSIFIDIS GEORGIOS 01:48:54 M3039 87 Male 192 xanthi runners
205 72 DAMIANOS DAMIANIDIS ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 01:49:09 M4049 52 Male 193
206 131 NIKOLAOS KENTIS ΚΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:49:19 M4049 53 Male 194 AO POLYGYROY
207 191 ATHANASIOS MPEZIRGIANNIDIS ΜΠΕΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:49:28 M3039 88 Male 195
208 195 THOMAI NASKOY ΝΑΣΚΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 01:49:33 F4049 2 Female 12 Ypsarion Trail Runners
209 336 IOANNIS MAKRISOPOYLOS ΜΑΚΡΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:50:12 M5059 20 Male 196
210 21 ARIS ABTZIS ΑΒΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 01:50:16 F3039 7 Female 13
211 37 STELLA ANDRIOPOYLOY ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 01:50:22 F3039 8 Female 14 S.D.Y. DRAMAS-DRAMA RUNNERS
212 267 IOANNA TRAXANOPOYLOY ΤΡΑΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:50:28 F3039 9 Female 15 XANTHIRUNNERS
213 234 IOANNIS POLYXRONIDI ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:50:29 M4049 54 Male 197 IRON TEAM
214 273 XRISTOS TSANTIDIS ΤΣΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:50:33 M3039 89 Male 198
215 289 IORDANIS XATZILIADIS ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 01:50:36 M4049 55 Male 199 FITNESS CLUB RUNNING TEAM
216 178 POLYBIOS MIXAILIDIS ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ 01:50:50 M3039 90 Male 200 ENTOMI
217 293 HARIS ALATAS ALATAS HARIS 01:50:59 M3039 91 Male 201
218 198 XRISTOS – XRYSANTHOS NIKOLA?DIS ΝΙΚΟΛΑΐΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ 01:51:23 M3039 92 Male 202
219 318 SOFIA VLAVIANOU VLAVIANOU SOFIA 01:51:26 F3039 10 Female 16 CANNIBALS ADVENTURE TEAM
220 68 SOTIRIOS GKOYBERIS ΓΚΟΥΒΕΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 01:51:38 M3039 93 Male 203
221 265 PANAGIOTIS TZOYRELAS ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:51:40 M4049 56 Male 204 HOLISTERUN
222 202 FILIPPOS NTOSKAS ΝΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 01:51:47 M5059 21 Male 205 Clain Main Runners
223 22 ANESTIS AGGELIDIS ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 01:52:00 M3039 94 Male 206 AO XRYSOYPOLIS
224 242 XRISTINA SAMOY ΣΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:52:11 F1829 2 Female 17
225 116 MILTOS KAPOYSOYZIS ΚΑΠΟΥΣΟΥΖΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ 01:52:19 M1829 28 Male 207 Runner Tyxeroy
226 295 NIKOS CHALIORIS CHALIORIS NIKOS 01:52:29 M4049 57 Male 208
227 52 NIKOLAOS GAZETIS ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:52:31 M3039 95 Male 209 WINTERRUN TEAM
228 108 ANASTASIOS KALPAKIS ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:52:32 M4049 58 Male 210 XANTHIRUNNER – ROUT
229 193 EIRINI MPOLYMOY ΜΠΟΛΥΜΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 01:52:32 F4049 3 Female 18 A.O XRYSOYPOLIS
230 229 PANTELEIMON PEPONIDIS ΠΕΠΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 01:52:33 M3039 96 Male 211 XANTHIRUNNERS
231 117 EYAGGELOS KARAGEORGOS ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:52:48 M3039 97 Male 212
232 118 THEODOROS KARAGEORGOS ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:52:49 M6069 5 Male 213
233 327 DIMITRIOS CHRISTANTONIS ΧΡΗΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:53:02 M6069 6 Male 214 ????? ????TO???? G??????SO?
234 225 GEORGIOS PATSALAS ΠΑΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:53:07 M3039 98 Male 215 RODOPI BEARS
235 298 ZISIS DIMITRIADIS DIMITRIADIS ZISIS 01:53:07 M3039 99 Male 216 RODOPI BEARS
236 337 AGGELOS MANTSIOS MANTΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:53:07 M3039 100 Male 217
237 109 MIXALIS KALPAKIS ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 01:53:09 M5059 22 Male 218 TO TREKSIMO EINAI TEXNI
238 40 IOANNIS APOSTOLOPOYLOS ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:53:29 M3039 101 Male 219
239 252 STAYROYLA STATHI ΣΤΑΘΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 01:53:37 F3039 11 Female 19
240 71 GRIGORIS GRIGORIOY ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 01:53:46 M4049 59 Male 220
241 290 DIMITRIOS XATZIPANAGIOTOY ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:54:16 M1829 29 Male 221 IRON TEAM
242 83 SIMOS DOKSAKIS ΔΟΞΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 01:54:18 M3039 102 Male 222
243 262 XRISTOS TEPELIS ΤΕΠΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:54:29 M5059 23 Male 223 Sebas Aleksandroypolis
244 363 KONSTANTINOS DELIGIORGIS ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:54:41 M3039 103 Male 224 ??T
245 145 KYRIAKOS KOYTSODIMOS ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:54:42 M1829 30 Male 225 SDYM THIBAS
246 278 GEORGIOS TSIKRIKIS ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:54:43 M4049 60 Male 226 GYMNASTIRIO HAPPY&FIT
247 259 MANOLIS SOTIRIOY ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 01:54:56 M6069 7 Male 227 Ypsarion Trail Runners
248 93 EYFROSYNI ZAMPELI ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 01:55:03 F4049 4 Female 20 S.D.Y. KILKIS
249 355 VASILEIOS KOKKALIDIS ΚΟΚΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:55:24 M3039 104 Male 228
250 219 SOFIA PAPALEKSANDROY ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 01:55:30 F50+ 1 Female 21 ANEKSARTITI
251 182 NIKOS MOYMTZIS ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:55:38 M3039 105 Male 229
252 283 PANAGIOTIS FOSTIRAS ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:55:48 M3039 106 Male 230
253 45 DIAMANTIS BARIAS ΒΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 01:55:50 M5059 24 Male 231
254 342 TEO VOZIKHS ΒΟΥΖΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:55:52 M3039 107 Male 232
255 80 SABBAS DIMITRIADIS ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 01:55:54 M1829 31 Male 233
256 196 PASXALIS NIKAKIS ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 01:56:10 M4049 61 Male 234 Xrtc
257 26 XRISTOS ATHANATOS ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:56:53 M4049 62 Male 235
258 161 BASILIS MAKRIS ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:57:12 M3039 108 Male 236
259 291 IOANNA XATZIRAFAILIDOY ΧΑΤΖΗΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:57:26 F1829 3 Female 22
260 133 PANAGIOTA KZOYNIA ΚΖΟΥΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 01:57:30 F3039 12 Female 23
261 312 KYRIAKOS PETRAKOS PETRAKOS KYRIAKOS 01:57:43 M3039 109 Male 237
262 127 PANAGIOTIS KASIMATIS ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:57:51 M3039 110 Male 238 NAYTATHLITIKI ENOSI RODOPIS
263 305 GEORGE KOTTARAS KOTTARAS GEORGE 01:58:05 M4049 63 Male 239
264 352 ANASTASIA STERNIOTI ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 01:58:07 F3039 13 Female 24 IRON TEAM
265 353 CHRISTOS SIDERIDIS ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:58:07 M3039 111 Male 240 IRON TEAM
266 124 ANTONIS KARTAS ΚΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 01:58:09 M4049 64 Male 241
267 315 PRODROMOS TAOUSANIDIS TAOUSANIDIS PRODROMOS 01:58:16 M3039 112 Male 242 xanthi runners
268 361 EYAGGELIA MOUSTAKIDOU ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 01:59:29 F3039 14 Female 25
269 20 NATASSA ABRAMIDOY ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ 01:59:30 F3039 15 Female 26
270 316 KONSTANTINOS TAOUSANIDIS TAOUSANIDIS KONSTANTINOS 01:59:33 M4049 65 Male 243 Clain Main Runners
271 301 GEORGIA GKOUMA GKOUMA GEORGIA 02:00:20 F1829 4 Female 27
272 33 SAMI AMPOY EL XASAN ΑΜΠΟΥ ΕΛ ΧΑΣΑΝ ΣΑΜΙ 02:00:46 M5059 25 Male 244 xanthi runners
273 314 NIKOLAOS SITSANIS SITSANIS NIKOLAOS 02:01:00 M3039 113 Male 245 ANEKSARTITOS
274 300 INGA MARIA GIORGADZE GIORGADZE INGA MARIA 02:01:25 F1829 5 Female 28 XANTHI MOUNTAIN RUN
275 257 XRISTOS SYNTOYDIS ΣΥΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 02:01:42 M3039 114 Male 246
276 120 SPYROS KARAMPAGIAS ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 02:01:43 M3039 115 Male 247
277 62 MARIA GIANTSOY ΓΙΑΝΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 02:03:03 F3039 16 Female 29 xanthi runners
278 313 DIMITRIOS SAROGLOU SAROGLOU DIMITRIOS 02:03:47 M3039 116 Male 248 xanthi runners
279 309 FANOURIOS OIKONOMOY OIKONOMOY FANOURIOS 02:03:59 M4049 66 Male 249 OIKONOMOY
280 331 NEKTARIOS NTOYROYDAKIS ΔΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 02:03:59 M4049 67 Male 250
281 341 SOYLTANA XOYFTERH ΧΟΥΦΤΕΡΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ 02:04:25 F4049 5 Female 30
282 139 ALEKSANDROS KONTOGIANNIS ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 02:04:29 M4049 68 Male 251
283 232 RENA PITSILIDOY ΠΙΤΣΙΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ 02:04:31 F50+ 2 Female 31 “SOMATEIO””PERIKLIS DIMITRIOY”” KYPROS”
284 177 GEORGIOS MIKROYLIS ΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 02:05:06 M1829 32 Male 252
285 126 MIXALIS KASERIS ΚΑΣΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 02:06:13 M1829 33 Male 253
286 110 THEODOROS KALPAKIDIS ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 02:06:25 M1829 34 Male 254 S.X.O.Kabalas
287 279 XRISTOS TSIRIKTSIS ΤΣΙΡΙΚΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 02:06:25 M4049 69 Male 255
288 186 NIKOLAOS MPARAZOGLOY ΜΠΑΡΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 02:07:12 M4049 70 Male 256 XANTHIRUNNERS
289 221 ELEYTHERIA PAPAFILIPPOY ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 02:08:03 F1829 6 Female 32 Xrtc
290 212 DIMITRIOS PANTOS ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 02:08:08 M3039 117 Male 257 xanthi runners
291 150 KARAMPERIS KOSTAS ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 02:09:07 M4049 71 Male 258
292 368 GEORGIA TSOUGA ΤΣΟΥΓΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 02:09:18 F4049 6 Female 33
293 41 ERRIKOS AYGITIDIS ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ 02:10:35 M4049 72 Male 259
294 248 PANAGIOTIS SEXLIDIS ΣΕΧΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 02:10:50 M3039 118 Male 260
295 87 GIANNIS EGGLEZAKIS ΕΓΓΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 02:10:51 M3039 119 Male 261
296 95 KONSTANTINOS ZARRAS ΖΑΡΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 02:10:51 M3039 120 Male 262
297 246 MARTHA SAXPAZIDOY ΣΑΧΠΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 02:11:40 F1829 7 Female 34 O.F.K.A KSANTHIS
298 266 DIMITRA TOFARI ΤΟΦΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 02:13:02 F4049 7 Female 35 SYLLOGOS DROMEON YGEIAS KILKIS
299 280 MARIALINA FILIPPOY ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΛΙΝΑ 02:15:20 F1829 8 Female 36 Ypsarion Trail Runners
300 81 PARASKEYI DIMITROPOYLOY ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 02:15:22 F4049 8 Female 37
301 222 DORA PAPPI ΠΑΠΠΗ ΔΩΡΑ 02:17:21 F4049 9 Female 38 IRON TEAM
302 230 ALKISTIS PERDIKARI ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ 02:17:27 F3039 17 Female 39
303 140 PANAGIOTA KONTOY ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 02:18:42 F1829 9 Female 40 Xrtc
304 213 KONSTANTINA PAPAGIANNI ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 02:18:42 F3039 18 Female 41 Xrtc
305 325 HLIAS KECHAGIAS ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 02:19:04 M4049 73 Male 263
306 76 ATHANASIOS DE?RMENTZIDIS ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 02:21:44 M70+ 1 Male 264 Eleftheroypoli Runners
307 56 STELIOS GEKTIDIS ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 02:21:47 M3039 121 Male 265
308 354 SIMEON PECHLEVANIS ΠΕΧΛΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 02:24:10 M3039 122 Male 266
309 99 EYRIPIDIS THEMELIS ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 02:25:24 M3039 123 Male 267
310 137 DIMITRIOS KOMILIS ΚΟΜΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 02:26:58 M4049 74 Male 268
311 227 EYDOKIA PAYLIDOY ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 02:29:20 F50+ 3 Female 42 SDYM THIBAS
312 358 VASILIKI EGONOPOULOU ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 02:29:33 F4049 10 Female 43
313 192 KLEMENTINA MPOLLE ΜΠΟΛΛΕ ΚΛΕΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ 02:30:03 F4049 11 Female 44 Ypsarion Trail Runners
314 96 XARA ZLATANI ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ 02:34:08 F4049 12 Female 45
315 205 MIXALIS KSENOYDAKIS ΞΕΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 02:34:08 M1829 35 Male 269 LYKOI Kexagiogloy
316 214 MIXALIS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 02:42:55 M4049 75 Male 270
αποτελέσματα: chronosystems